Mercedes Marathon 2020 New Review

Mercedes Marathon 2020 New Review – mercedes marathon 2020

D.C. EVEREST 3, KIMBERLY 1

mercedes marathon 2020
 New Concept
mercedes marathon 2020
Reviews

WESTON – The Evergreens never trailed in the nonconference win over the Papermakers.

D.C. Everest went advanced 1-0 in the 42nd minute on a ambition by Connor Schimmers, with Diego Sanchez accepting the assist. The Evergreens fabricated it 2-0 in the 78th minute on an abandoned ambition by Tamirat Knutson.

Kimberly’s ambition came at 81:00 on a amends bang by Jon Carl.

Schimmers again denticulate an allowance ambition for D.C. Everest at 82:00 with Knutson assisting.

Kimberly goalkeeper Ryan Kelly had four saves. The Evergreens chock-full 17.

SMILEY INVITE, WAUSAU

BOYS

DIVISION 1

SPASH 36, MARSHFIELD 128, SUN PRAIRIE 137, MADISON MEMORIAL 143, PULASKI 159, WAUKESHA WEST 184, EAU CLAIRE MEMORIAL 234, D.C. EVEREST 237, WAUSAU WEST 256, WISCONSIN RAPIDS 263, APPLETON EAST 324, WAUNAKEE 337, SHAWANO 342, OREGON 378, LAKELAND UNION 380, DEFOREST 383, EAU CLAIRE NORTH 385, LACROSSE CENTRAL 400, SEYMOUR 446, WAUSAU EAST 473, RHINELANDER 619, MERRILL 683

Top five runners: 1 Ryan Hartman WW 15:51.9, 2 Jake Bourget SPASH 16:00.8, 3 Joseph McKee M 16:13.6, 4 Joshua McKee M 16:27.4 , 5 Lukas Juranek P 16:45.5.

SPASH: 2 Bourget 16:00.8, 6 Zach Scharbarth 16:52.7,  8 James Jacobs 16:55.1, 9 Christian Manth 16:58.7,11 Jake Lepak 17:02.0.

Marshfield: 3 Joseph McKee 16:13.6, 4 Joshua McKee 16:27.4,  48  AJ Appel  17:58.3,  67  Lucas Allen 18:17.8, 98  Nolan Hoppe 18:59.7. 

D.C. Everest: 7 Zach Brandenber 16:53.6, 17 Ethan Bohlman  7:20.2, 20  Henry Hoerneman 17:24.9, 38  Addison Hill  17:47.9, 63  Evan Ellis 18:16.0. 

Wausau West: 1 Ryan Hartman 15:51.9,  43  Ben Stangel 17:53.8, 51  Eric Ottosen  18:00.2, 76  Aidan Swanson 18:27.3, 85  Nathan Hartman 18:45.9.

Wisconsin Rapids: 19 Harrison Sulliv WR 17:23.3,  40  Zac Hamel 17:50.1, 45  Noah Dalege 17:55.6, 69  Harrison Lambert 18:18.7, 90  Colin Welnitz 18:49.0.

Wausau East:  62  Jacob Olson 18:15.6, 82  Zander Nilles 18:39.3, 83  Noah Harter 18:43.3, 116  Kaleb Roth  19:20.7, 130  Brandon Nilles  19:53.8. 

Merrill:  121  Levi Black 19:31.4, 132  David Golish  19:55.3, 135  Ian Schuetze  20:10.3, 147  Kurtis Schulz  21:25.7, 148  Caleb Norton  21:52.5.

DIVISION 2-3

SHOREWOOD 146, SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN 153, MADISON EDGEWOOD 161, LITTLE CHUTE 162, TOMAHAWK 212, BRILLION 237, BOSCOBEL 257, WEST SALEM 261, GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU 355, MEDFORD 356, PACELLI 374, REGIS 382, PESHTIGO 417, MARATHON 429, KIEL 430, STRATFORD 445, ATHENS 450, MOSINEE 479, CHEQUAMEGON 489, ROSHOLT 504, WITTENBERG-BIRNAMWOOD 507, AUBURNDALE 517, IOLA-SCANDINAVIA 591, NEILLSVILLE/GRANTON 595, PHILLIPS 629, ALBANY 682, PRENTICE 692, BUTTERNUT 705, PORT EDWARDS 724, COLBY-ABBOTSFORD 752, WABENO/LAONA 801, AMHERST 817, NORTHLAND PINES 875, SPENCER 942, Assumption abridged team

Top bristles runners: 1, Lucas Florsheim SHO 16:18.6; 2, Hunter Krepline BRI 16:26.2; 3, Leo Richardson ME 16:32.2; 4, Garrett Dolan ASSUM 16:39.1; 5, Johnathon Nowacki ATH 16:52.9.

Tomahawk:  6  Drew Bolder 17:04.3, 13  Noah Buckwalter  17:24.7,  55  Garron Albrent 18:22.9,  60  Alex Norman 18:27.1,  78  Trey Baalke 18:51.9. 

Medford:  14  Joseph Sullivan  17:28.1, 63  Conner Carbaugh 18:29.0, 71  Austin Shaw 18:37.2, 75  Logan Searles 18:45.1, 133  Kyle Petrick 19:54.1. 

Pacelli:  31  Gabe Hoerter 18:00.9, 51  Adam Eiden  18:21.2, 67  Jay Engebretson 18:34.3, 89  Sam Grywacz 19:07.6, 136  Ben Haemmerle 19:58.7. 

Marathon:  38  Will Prihoda  18:08.2, 80  Tyler Cliver  18:53.9, 84  Cullen Krasselt 18:57.2, 106  Aaron Schumacher 19:27.8, 121  Jaron Gage  19:37.8. 

Stratford:  19  James Heeg 17:44.1,  54  Andrew Chapel 18:22.3, 102  Isaac Thompson 19:23.7, 123  Cade Brueswritz 19:39.2, 147  Cody Miller  20:26.2. 

mercedes marathon 2020
 Review
mercedes marathon 2020
Release

Athens:  4  Johnathon Nowacki  16:52.9, 58  Andrew Hartmann 18:24.9, 105  Aaron Hartmann  19:25.9,  132  Tanner Westfall 19:53.0, 151  Brooks Kraus  20:39.4. 

Mosinee:  12  Eric Kordus 17:24.2,  57  Cooper Szekeress  18:23.8, 108  Carter Barrett  19:28.6, 141  Drew Hintz  20:10.3, 161  Josh Hallas  20:50.5. 

Rosholt: 15  Matt Ross 17:29.7, 87  Sam Trzebiatowsk 19:02.3, 88  Nathan Kropidlowski 19:02.6, 146  Anthony Bianco  20:26.1, 168  Connor Mckay  21:00.7. 

Wittenberg-Birnamwood: 30  Cole Schairer 17:58.8, 93  Simon Schairer 19:12.5, 126  Wyatt Dickman  19:46.0, 128  Brendan Resch 19:46.5, 130  Tommy Bruski 19:52.2. 

Auburndale:  49  Charles Jewell 18:21.1,  86  Gavin White Eagle  19:01.4, 111  Carl Lundgren  19:31.7,  131  Noah Schultz  19:52.3, 140  Parker Empey  20:05.7. 

Iola-Scandinavia:  98  Dylan Donovan 19:21.4, 109  Jacob Lashua  19:29.3, 112  Robert Vater  19:32.5, 129  Ian Koss  19:48.7, 143  Erik Grenlie  20:22.1.

Port Edwards: 90  Derek Coates 19:09.3, 97  Nathan Gellerup  19:21.3, 158  Hunter Keller  20:43.7, 172  Max O’Connor 21:13.6, 207  Michael Wilson  22:34.8. 

Colby-Abbotsford: 24  Chase Oehmichen 17:49.5, 153  Matt Mateer  20:40.1, 178  Nick Kleparski  21:19.8, 186  Talon Severson 21:36.1,  211  Ryan Nelson 22:41.4. 

Amhrest:  25  Kyle Young 17:49.6, 194  Aiden Nelson  21:49.0, 197  Blaise Andrich  21:55.8, 200  Noah Barz  22:09.5, 201  Otto Boelk  22:10.4. 

Northland Pines: 113  Milanowski Francis  19:33.3, 160  Gleason Dane  20:48.7, 191  Wielhouwer Brett  21:44.4,  202  Szafranski Matthew  22:14.7, 209  Marquardt Logan  22:37.4. 

Spencer: 169  Cameron Nieman  21:09.8, 184  Malachai Anderson  21:33.2, 188  Treyton Ackman  21:39.7, 196  Caleb Rucker  21:54.9, 205  Ashton Ackman 22:23.4.

GIRLS

DIVISION 1

HOMESTEAD 65, SUN PRAIRIE 98, MADISON MEMORIAL 109, EAU CLAIRE MEMORIAL 140, LAKELAND 158, MARSHFIELD 167, STEVENS POINT 206, WISCONSIN RAPIDS 220, WAUNAKEE 251, WAUSAU EAST 273, PULASKI 285, LA CROSSE CENTRAL 341, WAUSAU WEST 348, DeFOREST 361, SHAWANO 378, D.C. EVEREST 410, 485, EAU CLAIRE NORTH 485, RHINELANDER 486, MERRILL 498, APPLETON EAST 580, Antigo, Seymour abridged team

Top bristles runners: 1, Kate Kopotic SUNP 19:03.5; 2, Leane Willemsen HOM 19:61.9; 3, Jillian Heth ECM 19:33.5; 4, Ashley Peterson LAK 19:42.0; 5, Elaina Kanitz MAR 19:50.5.

Marshfield:  5  Elaina Kanitz  19:50.5, 26  Michaela Dick  20:49.7, 35  Meghan Jaeger 21:08.0, 42  Kairi Kim  21:38.3, 59  Dehlia Kilty  22:05.0. 

SPASH: 21  Sara Hopper 20:35.5, 41  Brittany Beadles  21:30.3, 45  Autumn Itzen  21:47.2,  46  Anna Meilahn  21:47.4, 53  Emelia Johnson  21:57.9. 

Wisconsin Rapids:  8  Willow Sering  20:07.3,  31  Faith Dix  21:03.5, 55  Sarah Price  21:59.5,  61  Mason Schuld  22:07.6,  65  Alexis Dix  22:12.9. 

Wausau East:  18  McKenna Taylor  20:27.1,  44  Kiki Liss  21:42.3, 58  Hailey Valiska 22:03.6, 70  Lilly Sann  22:15.9,  83  Liz Lind 22:39.7. 

Wausau West:  43  Alex Galang  21:42.2, 62  Grace Albee 22:08.8, 72  Alivia Rass  22:21.6,  80  Ashley Danielson  22:34.3, 91  Lizzy Mikulich  23:01.0. 

D.C. Everest:  49  Kaylie Lyga  21:51.4, 71  Hanna Stuedemann  22:20.6, 90  Sara Niemuth  22:59.9,  93  Lily Kowal  23:04.7, 107  Emma Hessil  23:38.5. 

Merrill:  6  Elizabeth Schmidt  19:55.1, 117  Maddie Drew  24:13.5, 122  Madi Crossman  24:43.2, 124  Madison Vandergeest  24:55.1, 129  Anika Bartz  25:41.1. 

DIVISION 2-3

TOMAHAWK 92, MEDFORD 110, KIEL 178, BOSCOBEL 184, AUBURNDALE 195, ALBANY 229, LITTLE CHUTE 242, MOSINEE 251, MARATHON 256, GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPELEAU 292, CHEQUAMEGON 323, AMHERST 333, COLBY-ABBOTSFORD 352, WEST SALEM 396, PHILLIPS 408, THREE LAKES 424, PRENTICE 465, EDGAR 473, WABENO/LAONA 485, ROSHOLT 493, PESHTIGO 497, BRILLION 487, STRATFORD 604, REGIS 617, NEILLSVILLE/GRANTON 647, SPENCER 716, PORT EDWARDS 719, NORTHLAND PINES 750, Loyal abridged team

Top bristles runners: 1, Jessica Wilson LC 19:50.7; 2, Savannah Schley LOY 20:08.8; 3, Haley Voermans-Deaver TOM 20:19.4; 4, Marissa Ellenbecker EDG 20:33.0; 5, Kallie Volk TL 20:33.7.

mercedes marathon 2020
 Spy Shoot
mercedes marathon 2020
Concept and Review

Tomahawk: 2  Haley Voermans-Dea  20:19.4, 7  Emily Lacina  20:47.3, 20  Kate Reilly 21:39.8, 29  Meagan Berg  21:57.7, 34  Macey Mann  22:12.7. 

Medford:  9  Alicia Kawa 20:49.4, Franny Seidel 21:13.3, 26  Jennifer Kahn  21:53.6, 31  Brooke Rudolph  22:06.7,  32  Bryn Fronk  22:10.4 

Auburndale: 14  McKenna Zieher 21:19.6, 19  Erricka Zenner  21:29.2, 44  Macie Schmeiser  22:37.8,  45  Jordyn Karl 22:38.9,  73  Autumn Richardson  23:30.6 

Mosinee:  27  Kate Fitzgerald  21:54.7, 35  Olivia Donohue  22:13.0, 36  Allie Kukuzcka 22:17.5, 74  Sydney Leszcycnski  23:34.4, 79  Gabi Lewens  23:41.5. 

Marathon: 33  Jada Prihoda  22:10.9, 38  Katrina Fredrickson 22:23.8, 46  Laci Hoeksema  22:42.4, 58  Anna Cleven 23:10.6,  81  Jersey Lobner  23:44.1 

Amherst: 42  Dylan Werachowski  22:32.3, 59  Kate Omernik  23:14.7, 62  Nicki Eiden  23:17.7,  69  Revyn Abbott-Bever  23:28.1, 101  Samantha Anglemyer  24:18.0. 

Colby-Abbotsford:  18  Willow Oehmichen  21:25.9, 43  Daisy Feiten  22:36.2, 61  Abbie Hediger  23:17.4, 110  Payton Roth  24:47.0, 120  Mercedes Sarkkinen 25:12.1.

Edgar:  3  Marissa Ellenbecker  20:33.0,  99  Rachel Brewster 24:08.5, 122  Makenna Guden  25:14.0, 124  Alexa Lang  25:14.6, 125  Brooklyn Schwoerer  25:21.4. 

Rosholt:   21  Jordan Zdroik 21:42.3, 56  Logan Krogwold  23:08.9, 130  Amber Studzinski  25:32.2, 138  Maddie Simonis  25:56.7, 148  Sydney Trzebiatowski  26:12.4. 

Stratford: 83  Ella Heidmann  23:45.4, 91  Lydia Golbach  23:57.0, 129  Sarah Zuelke   25:28.9, 144  Maddie Pavloski  26:02.0, 157  Megan Schmidt  26:31.5. 

Spencer:  88  Emily Wehrman  23:53.3, 150  Hannah Zastrow 26:14.8, 152  Leah Nieman  26:16.0, 161  Savana Miller  26:54.9, 165  Haylee Hopperdietze 27:08.3. 

Port Edwards:  132  Autumn Andrews  25:42.9, 137  Rhianna Dye  25:52.5, 142  Sierra Andrews  25:59.2, 149  Emma Krug  26:13.1, 159  Margaret Searles  26:38.4. 

Northland Pines: 92  Gleason Jillian 23:57.0, 139  Will Frankie  25:57.4, 172  Lane Sofia  28:46.8, 173  Young Lily  29:00.1, 174  Fluegel Natalie 31:07.2.

WVC TOURNAMENT

SPASH, WAUSAU WEST, MERRILL, MARSHFIELD, WAUSAU EAST, D.C. EVEREST, WISCONSIN RAPIDS

SPASH leads the Wisconsin Valley Conference afterwards the WVC tournament, accepting exhausted Merrill 25-21, 25-23, 17-25, 25-19; and Wausau East 25-16, 25-16, 33-31, to accession their all-embracing conference record to 6-0.

SPASH leaders: Against Merrill, Maddy Dokken led the aggregation with 10 kills while Olivia Stroik nailed seven and landed four aces, Amahra Matthai and Hilirie McLaughlin led in blocks, Maggie Lawrynk came up with 23 digs, Taylor Hamerski added four aces and arch in assists were Miranda Rusin with 10 and Merriah Niedfeldt with eight.

Against Wausau East, Maddy Dokken accomplished with 18 kills while Olivia Stroik added nine and led the aggregation with 16 digs. Amahra Matthai and Andrea Zwicker led in blocks while Maggie Lawrynk and Hilirie McLaughlin anniversary had three aces. Merriah Niedfeldt set the aggregation up with 30 assists.

Wausau West exhausted Marshfield 25-18, 27-25, 25-23; and Wisconsin Rapids 25-8, 25-15, 25-17.

Wausau West leaders: Robyn Kirsch led the aggregation with 29 kills, and added 18 address and three aces while Grace Michalske led with three blocks and 59 assists, best up 19 digs, landed bristles aces and recorded three kills.

Jenna Rusch led the aggregation with 28 address and added three aces, Kiley Deaton had 12 kills and 23 digs, and Cassandra Oelke led the aggregation with six aces and added 10 kills and 17 digs. Anna Cunningham contributed 10 kills and a block, and Maddie Hauer landed bristles aces, blimp two blocks and had eight kills.

Merrill defeated Wausau East 25-19, 25-21, 25-17; Marshfield 25-17, 25-19, 20-25, 16-25, 15-7; and absent to SPASH.

In accession to accident to Wausau West and Merrill, Marshfield defeated D.C. Everest 25-16, 25-23, 25-21.

D.C. Everest exhausted Wausau East 12-25, 25-22, 27-25, 29-27; and absent to Wisconsin Rapids 25-23, 23-25, 21-25, 15-25.

Marshfield leaders: The Tigers saw a ample ambit of comedy with several leaders. Lindsey Steffen nailed 42 kills followed by Alani Carter with 20 and Brooklyn Boushack with 18. Elise Uphoff landed four aces while Taylor Barwick set up 52 assists and Brianna Jacobi added 53.

mercedes marathon 2020
 Price
mercedes marathon 2020
Exterior

Kati Sadowska best up 61 address on aegis and Kaydee Johnson grabbed 53 digs.

DIOCESAN TOURNAMENT

COLUMBUS CATHOLIC 4-1

The Dons took additional at the Diocesan tournament, activity 4-1 over opponents.

Columbus Catholic defeated Aquinas 22-25, 25-16, 15-12; Pacelli 17-25, 25-9, 15-7; Regis 25-22, 25-17 and Newman 25-23, 14-25, 15-11. The Dons lost McDonell 25-23, 21-25, 5-15.

“We played adjoin high-caliber volleyball teams today and the girls were able to footfall it up and booty it to the abutting level. We abide to abound as a team,” drillmaster Kat Egle said.

Dorci Walker had 44 kills, 61 digs, 11 blocks and eight aces to advance the Dons. Emmalee Jincinsky had 23 kills, 40 address and 11 blocks.

Meghan Kibbel had 100 assists and 32 digs. Sydney Litwaitis had 44 address and six aces, and Jess Jakopink had 34 kills and 11 blocks. Ashley Herman added 12 blocks and Maria Taylor had 36 digs.

GNC TOURNAMENT

MOSINEE 3, LAKELAND 1

MOSINEE 3, MEDFORD 2

MOSINEE 3, TOMAHAWK 0

ANTIGO – Mosinee won all three matches at the GNC Clash in Antigo.

Mosinee defeated Lakeland 25-13, 24-26, 25-15, 25-11; Medford 25-20, 25-21, 23-25, 21-25, 15-12; and Tomahawk 25-21, 26-24, 25-14.

Paige Wicklund and Brooklyn Montgomery led Mosinee. Wicklund had 36 kills, eight aces, 36 address and 11 blocks. Montgomery nailed 17 kills, set up 66 assists, landed 11 aces and best up 31 digs.

Jenna Placek additionally was able at the net with 23 kills and 11 blocks. Kyle Osowski contributed 37 assists, Zoe Gburek had 43 digs, and Emily Wicklund had 25 kills.

BERLIN TOURNAMENT

The Nekoosa Papermakers went 2-2 in the tournament, defeating Columbus 25-22, 26-24; and Cambria-Friesland 25-22, 25-19. Nekoosa absent to Winneconne 22-25, 14-25 and Laconia 13-25, 12-25.

Marissa Harnisch led the aggregation with 15 kills, Robin Anderson added 10 and Emma Seipel had nine. Marissa Harnisch led the aggregation with 12 of the team’s 33 blocks. Emma Seipel had 31 assists. The aggregation had 17 aces with Emma Seipel arch with five.

“We played absolutely able-bodied today with Marissa Harnisch and Emma Seipel accepting some big games,” coach Ray Gutowski said.

Nekoosa is 8-12 overall.

FOX VALLEY LUTHERAN INVITE

APPLETON – Iola-Scandinavia took third in the Fox Valley Lutheran round-robin volleyball invitational. 

The Thunderbirds defeated New London 25-19, 25-21; and Winnebago Lutheran Academy 25-23, 25-20; and absent to Fox Valley Lutheran 25-12, 25-13; Menasha 15-25, 26-24, 18-16; and New Holstein 25-16, 25-21.

Our subscribers accomplish this advantage possible. Subscribe to a USA TODAY NETWORK-Wisconsin armpit today with one of our appropriate offers and abutment bounded journalism.

mercedes marathon 2020
 Concept
mercedes marathon 2020
New Concept
mercedes marathon 2020
 Spesification
mercedes marathon 2020
Exterior and Interior
mercedes marathon 2020
 Redesign and Review
mercedes marathon 2020
Prices
mercedes marathon 2020
 Images
mercedes marathon 2020
Exterior and Interior
mercedes marathon 2020
 Spesification
mercedes marathon 2020
Concept
mercedes marathon 2020
 Release
mercedes marathon 2020
Price and Release date
mercedes marathon 2020
 Release Date and Concept
mercedes marathon 2020
Exterior
mercedes marathon 2020
 Speed Test
mercedes marathon 2020
Configurations
mercedes marathon 2020
 Price
mercedes marathon 2020
Performance and New Engine
mercedes marathon 2020
 Review and Release date
mercedes marathon 2020
Price

14 photos of the "Mercedes Marathon 2020 New Review"

Mercedes Marathon 2020
 Release Date And ConceptMercedes Marathon 2020
 SpesificationMercedes Marathon 2020
 ModelMercedes Marathon 2020
 Price And ReviewMercedes Marathon 2020
 Price And ReviewMercedes Marathon 2020
 Redesign And ConceptMercedes Marathon 2020
 First DriveMercedes Marathon 2020
 Redesign And ConceptMercedes Marathon 2020
 SpesificationMercedes Marathon 2020
 PicturesMercedes Marathon 2020
 RatingsMercedes Marathon 2020
 First DriveMercedes Marathon 2020
 RedesignMercedes Marathon 2020
 Performance